Fahrplan für Bahrenfeld Trabrennbahn, Hamburg

In Google Maps anzeigen
Zeit
Mittel
Richtung / Zwischenhalte
Gleis
Verspätung
14:01
Bus 3
Schenefelder Platz, Schenefeld (Bz Hamburg)
Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld, Hamburg 14:01 - Luruper Chaussee (DESY), Hamburg 14:03 - Stadionstraße, Hamburg 14:04 - Tannenberg, Hamburg 14:05 Rugenbarg (Nord), Hamburg 14:07 - Engelbrechtweg, Hamburg 14:12 - Schenefelder Platz, Schenefeld (Bz Hamburg) 14:15
14:01
Bus X3
Schenefelder Platz, Schenefeld (Bz Hamburg)
Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld, Hamburg 14:01 - Luruper Chaussee (DESY), Hamburg 14:03 - Stadionstraße, Hamburg 14:04 - Kressenweg, Hamburg 14:07 Immenbusch, Hamburg 14:10 - Böttcherkamp, Hamburg 14:13 - Schenefelder Platz, Schenefeld (Bz Hamburg) 14:15
14:03
Bus X3
Meßberg, Hamburg
Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld, Hamburg 14:03 - Von-Sauer-Straße, Hamburg 14:06 - Schützenstraße (Mitte), Hamburg 14:08 - Holstenstraße (S), Hamburg 14:12 Rathausmarkt, Hamburg 14:23 - Rathausmarkt (Petrikirche), Hamburg 14:24 - Meßberg, Hamburg 14:27
14:03
Bus 2
Bahnhof Altona, Hamburg
Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld, Hamburg 14:03 - August-Kirch-Straße, Hamburg 14:04 - Silcherstraße, Hamburg 14:05 - Von-Sauer-Straße, Hamburg 14:07 Bornkampsweg, Hamburg 14:09 - Fabrik, Hamburg 14:15 - Bahnhof Altona, Hamburg 14:19
14:04
Bus 3
Kraftwerk Tiefstack, Hamburg
Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld, Hamburg 14:04 - August-Kirch-Straße, Hamburg 14:05 - Silcherstraße, Hamburg 14:06 - Von-Sauer-Straße, Hamburg 14:08 Holstenstraße (S), Hamburg 14:18 - Axel-Springer-Platz, Hamburg 14:29 - Kraftwerk Tiefstack, Hamburg 14:56
14:05
Bus 3
Stadionstraße, Hamburg
Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld, Hamburg 14:05 - Luruper Chaussee (DESY), Hamburg 14:07 - Stadionstraße, Hamburg 14:08
14:05
Bus 1
Rissen (S), Hamburg
Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld, Hamburg 14:05 - Stutsmoor, Hamburg 14:06 - Zum Hünengrab (DESY), Hamburg 14:07 - Flottbeker Drift, Hamburg 14:09 Bahnübergang Sieversstücken, Hamburg 14:42 - Suurheid, Hamburg 14:47 - Rissen (S), Hamburg 14:50
14:06
Bus 1
Bahnhof Altona, Hamburg
Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld, Hamburg 14:06 - Ebertallee, Hamburg 14:08 - Böcklinstraße, Hamburg 14:09 - Othmarschen (S), Hamburg 14:11 Behringstraße (AK Altona), Hamburg 14:13 - Kreuzkirche Ottensen, Hamburg 14:19 - Bahnhof Altona, Hamburg 14:26
14:08
Bus 2
Achterndiek, Schenefeld (Bz Hamburg)
Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld, Hamburg 14:08 - Luruper Chaussee (DESY), Hamburg 14:10 - Stadionstraße, Hamburg 14:11 - Tannenberg, Hamburg 14:12 Flurstraße (Nord), Hamburg 14:17 - Luckmoor, Hamburg 14:18 - Achterndiek, Schenefeld (Bz Hamburg) 14:31
14:09
Bus 3
Rathausmarkt (Petrikirche), Hamburg
Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld, Hamburg 14:09 - August-Kirch-Straße, Hamburg 14:10 - Silcherstraße, Hamburg 14:11 - Von-Sauer-Straße, Hamburg 14:13 Holstenstraße (S), Hamburg 14:23 - Sternbrücke, Hamburg 14:25 - Rathausmarkt (Petrikirche), Hamburg 14:39
14:11
Bus 3
Schenefelder Platz, Schenefeld (Bz Hamburg)
Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld, Hamburg 14:11 - Luruper Chaussee (DESY), Hamburg 14:13 - Stadionstraße, Hamburg 14:14 - Tannenberg, Hamburg 14:15 Rugenbarg (Nord), Hamburg 14:17 - Engelbrechtweg, Hamburg 14:22 - Schenefelder Platz, Schenefeld (Bz Hamburg) 14:25
14:11
Bus X3
Schenefelder Platz, Schenefeld (Bz Hamburg)
Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld, Hamburg 14:11 - Luruper Chaussee (DESY), Hamburg 14:13 - Stadionstraße, Hamburg 14:14 - Kressenweg, Hamburg 14:17 Immenbusch, Hamburg 14:20 - Böttcherkamp, Hamburg 14:23 - Schenefelder Platz, Schenefeld (Bz Hamburg) 14:25
14:13
Bus X3
Meßberg, Hamburg
Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld, Hamburg 14:13 - Von-Sauer-Straße, Hamburg 14:16 - Schützenstraße (Mitte), Hamburg 14:18 - Holstenstraße (S), Hamburg 14:22 Rathausmarkt, Hamburg 14:33 - Rathausmarkt (Petrikirche), Hamburg 14:34 - Meßberg, Hamburg 14:37
14:13
Bus 2
Bahnhof Altona, Hamburg
Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld, Hamburg 14:13 - August-Kirch-Straße, Hamburg 14:14 - Silcherstraße, Hamburg 14:15 - Von-Sauer-Straße, Hamburg 14:17 Celsiusweg, Hamburg 14:20 - Schützenstraße (Süd), Hamburg 14:22 - Bahnhof Altona, Hamburg 14:29
14:13
Bus 284
AK Altona (Eingang), Hamburg
Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld, Hamburg 14:13 - Ebertallee, Hamburg 14:15 - Böcklinstraße, Hamburg 14:16 - Othmarschen (S), Hamburg 14:18 Röpers Weide, Hamburg 14:19 - Behringstraße (AK Altona), Hamburg 14:20 - AK Altona (Eingang), Hamburg 14:22
14:14
Bus 3
Kraftwerk Tiefstack, Hamburg
Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld, Hamburg 14:14 - August-Kirch-Straße, Hamburg 14:15 - Silcherstraße, Hamburg 14:16 - Von-Sauer-Straße, Hamburg 14:18 Holstenstraße (S), Hamburg 14:28 - Axel-Springer-Platz, Hamburg 14:39 - Kraftwerk Tiefstack, Hamburg 15:06
14:15
Bus 3
Stadionstraße, Hamburg
Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld, Hamburg 14:15 - Luruper Chaussee (DESY), Hamburg 14:17 - Stadionstraße, Hamburg 14:18
14:15
Bus 1
Blankenese (S), Hamburg
Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld, Hamburg 14:15 - Stutsmoor, Hamburg 14:16 - Zum Hünengrab (DESY), Hamburg 14:17 - Flottbeker Drift, Hamburg 14:19 Windmühlenweg, Hamburg 14:20 - Sülldorfer Landstraße, Hamburg 14:36 - Blankenese (S), Hamburg 14:45
14:16
Bus 1
Bahnhof Altona, Hamburg
Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld, Hamburg 14:16 - Ebertallee, Hamburg 14:18 - Böcklinstraße, Hamburg 14:19 - Othmarschen (S), Hamburg 14:21 Behringstraße (AK Altona), Hamburg 14:26 - Griegstraße, Hamburg 14:27 - Bahnhof Altona, Hamburg 14:36
14:18
Bus 2
Aneken, Schenefeld (Bz Hamburg)
Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld, Hamburg 14:18 - Luruper Chaussee (DESY), Hamburg 14:20 - Stadionstraße, Hamburg 14:21 - Tannenberg, Hamburg 14:22 Flurstraße (Nord), Hamburg 14:27 - Luckmoor, Hamburg 14:28 - Aneken, Schenefeld (Bz Hamburg) 14:40