Fahrplan für Baumschulenweg in Berlin

In Maps anzeigen
Ausstattung am Bahnhof
  • DB-Information
  • Mobiler Service
  • Reisezentrum
  • DB Lounge
  • Schließfächer
  • Mobilitätsservice
  • Stufenfreier Zugang
  • Fundservice
  • WC
  • Parkplätze
  • Fahrrad-Stellplätze
  • ÖPNV-Anbindung
  • Taxi
  • Mietwagen
  • Reisebedarf
  • WLAN im Bahnhof
  • Bahnhofsmission
+
Zeit
Mittel
Richtung / Zwischenhalte
Gleis
Verspätung
05:36
Bus 165
- Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin
05:37 Verspätung
Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin
Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 05:36 - Köpenicker Landstr./Schnellerstr., Berlin 05:37 - Karlshorster Str., Berlin 05:38 - Schnellerstr. 135, Berlin 05:39 - Schöneweide(S), Berlin 05:40 - Doku.-zentrum NS-Zwangsarbeit, Berlin 05:42 - Rudower Str./Schnellerstr., Berlin 05:43 - Schnellerstr./Köllnische Str., Berlin 05:44 - Bruno-Bürgel-Weg, Berlin 05:45 - Bärenlauchstr., Berlin 05:46 - Oberspreestr./Bundeswehr, Berlin 05:47 - Friedlander Str., Berlin 05:48 - Freystadter Weg, Berlin 05:49 - Spindlersfeld (S), Berlin 05:50 - Köllnischer Platz, Berlin 05:51 - Schloßplatz Köpenick, Berlin 05:52 - Landjägerstr., Berlin 05:54 - Am Berg, Berlin 05:55 - S.-Allende-Str./Wendenschloßstr., Berlin 05:56 - Anemonenstr., Berlin 05:57 - Krkhs. Köpenick/Besuchereingang, Berlin 05:58 - Erwin-Bock-Str., Berlin 05:59 - Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin 06:00
- Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin
05:38
S 47
4
05:39 Verspätung
Berlin Hermannstraße
Berlin Baumschulenweg 05:38 - Berlin Köllnische Heide 05:40 - Berlin-Neukölln 05:45 - Berlin Hermannstraße 05:46
4
05:40
S 8
4
05:40 Verspätung
Birkenwerder(b Berlin)
Berlin Baumschulenweg 05:40 - Berlin Plänterwald 05:42 - Berlin Treptower Park 05:45 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:48 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 05:50 - Berlin Storkower Str 05:52 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 05:54 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 05:56 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 05:58 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 06:00 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 06:03 - Berlin-Pankow 06:07 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 06:09 - Berlin-Blankenburg 06:12 - Mühlenbeck-Mönchmühle 06:21 - Schönfließ(b Oranienburg) 06:24 - Bergfelde(b Berlin) 06:27 - Hohen Neuendorf(b Berlin) 06:30 - Birkenwerder(b Berlin) 06:33
4
05:41
S 45
5
05:41 Verspätung
Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen
Berlin Baumschulenweg 05:41 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 05:43 - Berlin Betriebsbf Schöneweide 05:46 - Berlin-Adlershof 05:48 - Berlin-Altglienicke 05:53 - Berlin Grünbergallee 05:55 - Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen 05:58
5
05:42
Bus 170
- Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin
05:46 Verspätung
Baumschulenstr./Fähre, Berlin
Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 05:42 - Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 05:43 - Baumschulenstr./Fähre, Berlin 05:44
- Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin
05:43
S 45
4
05:43 Verspätung
Berlin Südkreuz (S)
Berlin Baumschulenweg 05:43 - Berlin Köllnische Heide 05:45 - Berlin-Neukölln 05:50 - Berlin Hermannstraße 05:51 - Berlin-Tempelhof 05:55 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 05:58
4
05:43
Bus 170
- Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin
05:47 Verspätung
Baumschulenstr./Fähre, Berlin
Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 05:43 - Baumschulenstr./Fähre, Berlin 05:44
- Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin
05:43
Bus 170
- Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin
05:43 Verspätung
Rathaus Steglitz (S+U)/Kreisel, Berlin
Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 05:43 - Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 05:44 - Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr., Berlin 05:45 - Frauenlobstr., Berlin 05:46 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr., Berlin 05:47 - Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg, Berlin 05:49 - Späthstr./Ligusterweg, Berlin 05:50 - Haarlemer Str., Berlin 05:52 - Buschkrug, Berlin 05:53 - Blaschkoallee (U), Berlin 05:54 - Riesestr., Berlin 05:55 - Britzer Damm/Gradestr., Berlin 05:56 - Betriebshof Britz, Berlin 05:57 - Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg, Berlin 05:58 - Gradestr. 71, Berlin 05:59 - Gradestr. 91, Berlin 06:00 - Rixdorfer Str./Ullsteinstr., Berlin 06:02 - Colditzstr./Ullsteinstr., Berlin 06:03 - Volkmarstr., Berlin 06:04 - Colditzstr., Berlin 06:05 - Wenckebachstr., Berlin 06:06 - Tempelhofer Damm/Ullsteinstr. (U), Berlin 06:08 - Attilaplatz, Berlin 06:10 - Alboinstr./Arnulfstr., Berlin 06:11 - Domnauer Str., Berlin 06:12 - Röblingstr./Arnulfstr., Berlin 06:13 - Priesterweg (S), Berlin 06:14 - Insulaner, Berlin 06:16 - Altmarkstr., Berlin 06:17 - Bismarckstr./Bergstr., Berlin 06:18 - Filandastr., Berlin 06:20 - Robert-Lück-Str., Berlin 06:21 - Rathaus Steglitz (S+U)/Kreisel, Berlin 06:23
- Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin
05:44
Bus 170
- Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin
05:44 Verspätung
Rathaus Steglitz (S+U)/Kreisel, Berlin
Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 05:44 - Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr., Berlin 05:45 - Frauenlobstr., Berlin 05:46 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr., Berlin 05:47 - Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg, Berlin 05:49 - Späthstr./Ligusterweg, Berlin 05:50 - Haarlemer Str., Berlin 05:52 - Buschkrug, Berlin 05:53 - Blaschkoallee (U), Berlin 05:54 - Riesestr., Berlin 05:55 - Britzer Damm/Gradestr., Berlin 05:56 - Betriebshof Britz, Berlin 05:57 - Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg, Berlin 05:58 - Gradestr. 71, Berlin 05:59 - Gradestr. 91, Berlin 06:00 - Rixdorfer Str./Ullsteinstr., Berlin 06:02 - Colditzstr./Ullsteinstr., Berlin 06:03 - Volkmarstr., Berlin 06:04 - Colditzstr., Berlin 06:05 - Wenckebachstr., Berlin 06:06 - Tempelhofer Damm/Ullsteinstr. (U), Berlin 06:08 - Attilaplatz, Berlin 06:10 - Alboinstr./Arnulfstr., Berlin 06:11 - Domnauer Str., Berlin 06:12 - Röblingstr./Arnulfstr., Berlin 06:13 - Priesterweg (S), Berlin 06:14 - Insulaner, Berlin 06:16 - Altmarkstr., Berlin 06:17 - Bismarckstr./Bergstr., Berlin 06:18 - Filandastr., Berlin 06:20 - Robert-Lück-Str., Berlin 06:21 - Rathaus Steglitz (S+U)/Kreisel, Berlin 06:23
- Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin
05:44
Bus 265
- Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin
05:45 Verspätung
Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin
Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 05:44 - Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 05:45 - Lakegrund, Berlin 05:46 - Eichbuschallee, Berlin 05:47 - Neue Krugallee/Dammweg, Berlin 05:48 - Rathaus Treptow, Berlin 05:49 - Alt-Treptow, Berlin 05:50 - Sowjetisches Ehrenmal, Berlin 05:51 - Treptower Park [Bus Puschkinallee] (S), Berlin 05:52 - Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 05:53
- Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin
05:45
S 85
3
05:45 Verspätung
Berlin-Grünau
Berlin Baumschulenweg 05:45 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 05:48 - Berlin Betriebsbf Schöneweide 05:50 - Berlin-Adlershof 05:53 - Berlin-Grünau 05:57
3
05:45
Bus 265
- Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin
05:46 Verspätung
Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin
Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 05:45 - Lakegrund, Berlin 05:46 - Eichbuschallee, Berlin 05:47 - Neue Krugallee/Dammweg, Berlin 05:48 - Rathaus Treptow, Berlin 05:49 - Alt-Treptow, Berlin 05:50 - Sowjetisches Ehrenmal, Berlin 05:51 - Treptower Park [Bus Puschkinallee] (S), Berlin 05:52 - Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 05:53
- Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin
05:47
Bus 265
- Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin
05:47 Verspätung
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 05:47 - Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 05:48 - Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr., Berlin 05:49 - Frauenlobstr., Berlin 05:50 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr., Berlin 05:51 - Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg, Berlin 05:52 - Mahonienweg, Berlin 05:53 - Westweg, Berlin 05:54 - Ostweg, Berlin 05:55 - Haushoferstr., Berlin 05:55 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 05:56 - Segelfliegerdamm/Waldstr., Berlin 05:57 - Engelhardstr./Pilotenstr., Berlin 05:58 - Nieberstr., Berlin 05:59 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 06:01
- Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin
05:48
S 46
5
05:48 Verspätung
Königs Wusterhausen
Berlin Baumschulenweg 05:48 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 05:50 - Berlin Betriebsbf Schöneweide 05:53 - Berlin-Adlershof 05:55 - Berlin-Grünau 05:59 - Eichwalde 06:05 - Zeuthen 06:08 - Wildau 06:12 - Königs Wusterhausen 06:16
5
05:48
S 46
4
05:48 Verspätung
Berlin Westend
Berlin Baumschulenweg 05:48 - Berlin Köllnische Heide 05:50 - Berlin-Neukölln 05:55 - Berlin Hermannstraße 05:56 - Berlin-Tempelhof 06:00 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 06:03 - Berlin-Schöneberg 06:05 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 06:06 - Berlin Bundesplatz 06:08 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 06:10 - Berlin Hohenzollerndamm 06:12 - Berlin-Halensee 06:14 - Berlin Westkreuz 06:16 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 06:18 - Berlin Westend 06:19
4
05:48
Bus 265
- Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin
05:48 Verspätung
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 05:48 - Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr., Berlin 05:49 - Frauenlobstr., Berlin 05:50 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr., Berlin 05:51 - Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg, Berlin 05:52 - Mahonienweg, Berlin 05:53 - Westweg, Berlin 05:54 - Ostweg, Berlin 05:55 - Haushoferstr., Berlin 05:55 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 05:56 - Segelfliegerdamm/Waldstr., Berlin 05:57 - Engelhardstr./Pilotenstr., Berlin 05:58 - Nieberstr., Berlin 05:59 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 06:01
- Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin
05:49
Bus 365
- Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin
Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin
Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 05:49 - Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 05:50 - Minna-Todenhagen-Brücke, Berlin 05:52 - Nalepastr./Helmholtzstr., Berlin 05:53 - Siemensstr./Nalepastr., Berlin 05:55 - Wilhelminenhofstr./Edisonstr., Berlin 05:56 - Siemensstr./Nalepastr., Berlin 05:57 - Nalepastr./Helmholtzstr., Berlin 05:58 - Minna-Todenhagen-Brücke, Berlin 05:59 - Marggraffbrücke, Berlin 06:01 - Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 06:03
- Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin
05:50
S 9
3
05:50 Verspätung
Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen
Berlin Baumschulenweg 05:50 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 05:53 - Berlin Betriebsbf Schöneweide 05:55 - Berlin-Adlershof 05:58 - Berlin-Altglienicke 06:02 - Berlin Grünbergallee 06:06 - Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen 06:09
3
05:50
Bus 365
- Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin
Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin
Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 05:50 - Minna-Todenhagen-Brücke, Berlin 05:52 - Nalepastr./Helmholtzstr., Berlin 05:53 - Siemensstr./Nalepastr., Berlin 05:55 - Wilhelminenhofstr./Edisonstr., Berlin 05:56 - Siemensstr./Nalepastr., Berlin 05:57 - Nalepastr./Helmholtzstr., Berlin 05:58 - Minna-Todenhagen-Brücke, Berlin 05:59 - Marggraffbrücke, Berlin 06:01 - Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 06:03
- Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin
05:51
S 85
4
Berlin-Pankow
Berlin Baumschulenweg 05:51 - Berlin Plänterwald 05:53 - Berlin Treptower Park 05:55 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:58 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 06:00 - Berlin Storkower Str 06:02 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 06:04 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 06:06 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 06:08 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 06:10 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 06:13 - Berlin-Pankow 06:18
4