Fahrplan für Johannisthaler Chaussee/Fritz-Erler-Allee, Berlin

In Google Maps anzeigen
Loading
Verkehrsmittel wählen
Zeit
Mittel
Richtung / Zwischenhalte
Gleis
Verspätung
10:06
Bus 172
10:06 Verspätung
Wünsdorfer Str./Blohmstr., Berlin
Johannisthaler Chaussee/Fritz-Erler-Allee, Berlin 10:06 - Johannisthaler Chaussee (U), Berlin 10:08 - Tischlerzeile, Berlin 10:10 - Kölner Damm, Berlin 10:11 Rathenower Str./Töpchiner Weg, Berlin 10:23 - Grimmstr., Berlin 10:29 - Wünsdorfer Str./Blohmstr., Berlin 10:38
10:06
10:10
Bus M11
10:10 Verspätung
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Johannisthaler Chaussee/Fritz-Erler-Allee, Berlin 10:10 - Löwensteinring, Berlin 10:11 - Lipschitzallee/Fritz-Erler-Allee, Berlin 10:12 - Wutzkyallee/Fritz-Erler-Allee, Berlin 10:13 Hopfenweg, Berlin 10:14 - Sterndamm/Schule, Berlin 10:23 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 10:30
10:10
10:15
Bus M11
10:15 Verspätung
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin
Johannisthaler Chaussee/Fritz-Erler-Allee, Berlin 10:15 - Johannisthaler Chaussee (U), Berlin 10:18 - Tischlerzeile, Berlin 10:19 - Steinträgerweg, Berlin 10:20 Nahmitzer Damm, Berlin 10:35 - Sondershauser Str., Berlin 10:42 - Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 11:05
10:15
10:17
Bus 172
10:17 Verspätung
Rudow [Am Hanffgraben] (U), Berlin
Johannisthaler Chaussee/Fritz-Erler-Allee, Berlin 10:17 - Löwensteinring, Berlin 10:18 - Lipschitzallee/Fritz-Erler-Allee, Berlin 10:20 - Gesundheitszentrum, Berlin 10:21 Goldlackweg, Berlin 10:25 - Kanalstr. 38-41, Berlin 10:30 - Rudow [Am Hanffgraben] (U), Berlin 10:40
10:17
10:20
Bus M11
10:21 Verspätung
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Johannisthaler Chaussee/Fritz-Erler-Allee, Berlin 10:20 - Löwensteinring, Berlin 10:21 - Lipschitzallee/Fritz-Erler-Allee, Berlin 10:22 - Wutzkyallee/Fritz-Erler-Allee, Berlin 10:23 Hopfenweg, Berlin 10:24 - Sterndamm/Schule, Berlin 10:33 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 10:40
10:21
10:25
Bus M11
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin
Johannisthaler Chaussee/Fritz-Erler-Allee, Berlin 10:25 - Johannisthaler Chaussee (U), Berlin 10:28 - Tischlerzeile, Berlin 10:29 - Steinträgerweg, Berlin 10:30 Nahmitzer Damm, Berlin 10:45 - Sondershauser Str., Berlin 10:52 - Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 11:15
10:26
Bus 172
10:26 Verspätung
Wünsdorfer Str./Blohmstr., Berlin
Johannisthaler Chaussee/Fritz-Erler-Allee, Berlin 10:26 - Johannisthaler Chaussee (U), Berlin 10:28 - Tischlerzeile, Berlin 10:30 - Kölner Damm, Berlin 10:31 Rathenower Str./Töpchiner Weg, Berlin 10:43 - Grimmstr., Berlin 10:49 - Wünsdorfer Str./Blohmstr., Berlin 10:58
10:26
10:30
Bus M11
10:31 Verspätung
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Johannisthaler Chaussee/Fritz-Erler-Allee, Berlin 10:30 - Löwensteinring, Berlin 10:31 - Lipschitzallee/Fritz-Erler-Allee, Berlin 10:32 - Wutzkyallee/Fritz-Erler-Allee, Berlin 10:33 Hopfenweg, Berlin 10:34 - Sterndamm/Schule, Berlin 10:43 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 10:50
10:31
10:35
Bus M11
10:35 Verspätung
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin
Johannisthaler Chaussee/Fritz-Erler-Allee, Berlin 10:35 - Johannisthaler Chaussee (U), Berlin 10:38 - Tischlerzeile, Berlin 10:39 - Steinträgerweg, Berlin 10:40 Nahmitzer Damm, Berlin 10:55 - Sondershauser Str., Berlin 11:02 - Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 11:25
10:35
10:37
Bus 172
10:37 Verspätung
Rudow [Am Hanffgraben] (U), Berlin
Johannisthaler Chaussee/Fritz-Erler-Allee, Berlin 10:37 - Löwensteinring, Berlin 10:38 - Lipschitzallee/Fritz-Erler-Allee, Berlin 10:40 - Gesundheitszentrum, Berlin 10:41 Goldlackweg, Berlin 10:45 - Kanalstr. 38-41, Berlin 10:50 - Rudow [Am Hanffgraben] (U), Berlin 11:00
10:37
10:40
Bus M11
10:40 Verspätung
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Johannisthaler Chaussee/Fritz-Erler-Allee, Berlin 10:40 - Löwensteinring, Berlin 10:41 - Lipschitzallee/Fritz-Erler-Allee, Berlin 10:42 - Wutzkyallee/Fritz-Erler-Allee, Berlin 10:43 Hopfenweg, Berlin 10:44 - Sterndamm/Schule, Berlin 10:53 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 11:00
10:40
10:45
Bus M11
10:45 Verspätung
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin
Johannisthaler Chaussee/Fritz-Erler-Allee, Berlin 10:45 - Johannisthaler Chaussee (U), Berlin 10:48 - Tischlerzeile, Berlin 10:49 - Steinträgerweg, Berlin 10:50 Nahmitzer Damm, Berlin 11:05 - Sondershauser Str., Berlin 11:12 - Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 11:35
10:45
10:46
Bus 172
10:46 Verspätung
Wünsdorfer Str./Blohmstr., Berlin
Johannisthaler Chaussee/Fritz-Erler-Allee, Berlin 10:46 - Johannisthaler Chaussee (U), Berlin 10:48 - Tischlerzeile, Berlin 10:50 - Kölner Damm, Berlin 10:51 Rathenower Str./Töpchiner Weg, Berlin 11:03 - Grimmstr., Berlin 11:09 - Wünsdorfer Str./Blohmstr., Berlin 11:18
10:46
10:50
Bus M11
10:50 Verspätung
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Johannisthaler Chaussee/Fritz-Erler-Allee, Berlin 10:50 - Löwensteinring, Berlin 10:51 - Lipschitzallee/Fritz-Erler-Allee, Berlin 10:52 - Wutzkyallee/Fritz-Erler-Allee, Berlin 10:53 Hopfenweg, Berlin 10:54 - Sterndamm/Schule, Berlin 11:03 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 11:10
10:50
10:55
Bus M11
10:55 Verspätung
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin
Johannisthaler Chaussee/Fritz-Erler-Allee, Berlin 10:55 - Johannisthaler Chaussee (U), Berlin 10:58 - Tischlerzeile, Berlin 10:59 - Steinträgerweg, Berlin 11:00 Nahmitzer Damm, Berlin 11:15 - Sondershauser Str., Berlin 11:22 - Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 11:45
10:55
10:57
Bus 172
10:57 Verspätung
Rudow [Am Hanffgraben] (U), Berlin
Johannisthaler Chaussee/Fritz-Erler-Allee, Berlin 10:57 - Löwensteinring, Berlin 10:58 - Lipschitzallee/Fritz-Erler-Allee, Berlin 11:00 - Gesundheitszentrum, Berlin 11:01 Goldlackweg, Berlin 11:05 - Kanalstr. 38-41, Berlin 11:10 - Rudow [Am Hanffgraben] (U), Berlin 11:20
10:57
11:00
Bus M11
11:00 Verspätung
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Johannisthaler Chaussee/Fritz-Erler-Allee, Berlin 11:00 - Löwensteinring, Berlin 11:01 - Lipschitzallee/Fritz-Erler-Allee, Berlin 11:02 - Wutzkyallee/Fritz-Erler-Allee, Berlin 11:03 Hopfenweg, Berlin 11:04 - Sterndamm/Schule, Berlin 11:13 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 11:20
11:00
11:05
Bus M11
11:05 Verspätung
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin
Johannisthaler Chaussee/Fritz-Erler-Allee, Berlin 11:05 - Johannisthaler Chaussee (U), Berlin 11:08 - Tischlerzeile, Berlin 11:09 - Steinträgerweg, Berlin 11:10 Nahmitzer Damm, Berlin 11:25 - Sondershauser Str., Berlin 11:32 - Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 11:55
11:05
11:06
Bus 172
11:06 Verspätung
Wünsdorfer Str./Blohmstr., Berlin
Johannisthaler Chaussee/Fritz-Erler-Allee, Berlin 11:06 - Johannisthaler Chaussee (U), Berlin 11:08 - Tischlerzeile, Berlin 11:10 - Kölner Damm, Berlin 11:11 Rathenower Str./Töpchiner Weg, Berlin 11:23 - Grimmstr., Berlin 11:29 - Wünsdorfer Str./Blohmstr., Berlin 11:38
11:06
11:10
Bus M11
11:10 Verspätung
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Johannisthaler Chaussee/Fritz-Erler-Allee, Berlin 11:10 - Löwensteinring, Berlin 11:11 - Lipschitzallee/Fritz-Erler-Allee, Berlin 11:12 - Wutzkyallee/Fritz-Erler-Allee, Berlin 11:13 Hopfenweg, Berlin 11:14 - Sterndamm/Schule, Berlin 11:23 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 11:30
11:10