Fahrplan für Oberlandstr./Germaniastr., Berlin

In Google Maps anzeigen
Loading
Verkehrsmittel wählen
Zeit
Mittel
Richtung / Zwischenhalte
Gleis
Verspätung
10:06
Bus 246
10:06 Verspätung
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Platz (U), Berlin
Oberlandstr./Germaniastr., Berlin 10:06 - Felixstr., Berlin 10:07 - Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 10:08 - Berlinickeplatz, Berlin 10:10 Friedrich-Wilhelm-Str., Berlin 10:13 - Attilaplatz, Berlin 10:14 - Friedrich-Wilhelm-Platz (U), Berlin 10:28 null
10:06
10:07
Bus M46
10:07 Verspätung
Hertzallee, Berlin
Oberlandstr./Germaniastr., Berlin 10:07 - Felixstr., Berlin 10:08 - Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 10:10 - Berlinickeplatz, Berlin 10:12 Schöneberger Str., Berlin 10:14 - Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin 10:22 - Hertzallee, Berlin 10:41 null
10:07
10:09
Bus M46
10:09 Verspätung
Jugendheim, Berlin
Oberlandstr./Germaniastr., Berlin 10:09 - Komturstr., Berlin 10:10 - Rohdestr., Berlin 10:11 - Bergholzstr., Berlin 10:13 Karl-Elsasser-Str., Berlin 10:15 - Fulhamer Allee, Berlin 10:20 - Jugendheim, Berlin 10:32 null
10:09
10:14
Bus 246
10:14 Verspätung
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Oberlandstr./Germaniastr., Berlin 10:14 - Oberlandstr./BAB, Berlin 10:16 - Oberlandstr. Mitte, Berlin 10:17 - Oberlandgarten, Berlin 10:18 Eschersheimer Str., Berlin 10:19 - Bambachstr., Berlin 10:20 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 10:23 null
10:14
-->
10:17
Bus M46
10:17 Verspätung
Hertzallee, Berlin
Oberlandstr./Germaniastr., Berlin 10:17 - Felixstr., Berlin 10:18 - Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 10:20 - Berlinickeplatz, Berlin 10:22 Schöneberger Str., Berlin 10:24 - Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin 10:32 - Hertzallee, Berlin 10:51 null
10:17
10:19
Bus M46
10:23 Verspätung
Jugendheim, Berlin
Oberlandstr./Germaniastr., Berlin 10:19 - Komturstr., Berlin 10:20 - Rohdestr., Berlin 10:21 - Bergholzstr., Berlin 10:23 Karl-Elsasser-Str., Berlin 10:25 - Fulhamer Allee, Berlin 10:30 - Jugendheim, Berlin 10:42 null
10:23
10:26
Bus 246
10:26 Verspätung
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Platz (U), Berlin
Oberlandstr./Germaniastr., Berlin 10:26 - Felixstr., Berlin 10:27 - Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 10:28 - Berlinickeplatz, Berlin 10:30 Friedrich-Wilhelm-Str., Berlin 10:33 - Attilaplatz, Berlin 10:34 - Friedrich-Wilhelm-Platz (U), Berlin 10:48 null
10:26
10:27
Bus M46
10:27 Verspätung
Hertzallee, Berlin
Oberlandstr./Germaniastr., Berlin 10:27 - Felixstr., Berlin 10:28 - Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 10:30 - Berlinickeplatz, Berlin 10:32 Schöneberger Str., Berlin 10:34 - Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin 10:42 - Hertzallee, Berlin 11:01 null
10:27
10:29
Bus M46
10:29 Verspätung
Jugendheim, Berlin
Oberlandstr./Germaniastr., Berlin 10:29 - Komturstr., Berlin 10:30 - Rohdestr., Berlin 10:31 - Bergholzstr., Berlin 10:33 Karl-Elsasser-Str., Berlin 10:35 - Fulhamer Allee, Berlin 10:40 - Jugendheim, Berlin 10:52 null
10:29
10:34
Bus 246
10:34 Verspätung
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Oberlandstr./Germaniastr., Berlin 10:34 - Oberlandstr./BAB, Berlin 10:36 - Oberlandstr. Mitte, Berlin 10:37 - Oberlandgarten, Berlin 10:38 Eschersheimer Str., Berlin 10:39 - Bambachstr., Berlin 10:40 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 10:43 null
10:34
10:37
Bus M46
10:37 Verspätung
Hertzallee, Berlin
Oberlandstr./Germaniastr., Berlin 10:37 - Felixstr., Berlin 10:38 - Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 10:40 - Berlinickeplatz, Berlin 10:42 Schöneberger Str., Berlin 10:44 - Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin 10:52 - Hertzallee, Berlin 11:11 null
10:37
10:39
Bus M46
10:39 Verspätung
Jugendheim, Berlin
Oberlandstr./Germaniastr., Berlin 10:39 - Komturstr., Berlin 10:40 - Rohdestr., Berlin 10:41 - Bergholzstr., Berlin 10:43 Karl-Elsasser-Str., Berlin 10:45 - Fulhamer Allee, Berlin 10:50 - Jugendheim, Berlin 11:02 null
10:39
10:46
Bus 246
10:46 Verspätung
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Platz (U), Berlin
Oberlandstr./Germaniastr., Berlin 10:46 - Felixstr., Berlin 10:47 - Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 10:48 - Berlinickeplatz, Berlin 10:50 Friedrich-Wilhelm-Str., Berlin 10:53 - Attilaplatz, Berlin 10:54 - Friedrich-Wilhelm-Platz (U), Berlin 11:08 null
10:46
10:47
Bus M46
10:47 Verspätung
Hertzallee, Berlin
Oberlandstr./Germaniastr., Berlin 10:47 - Felixstr., Berlin 10:48 - Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 10:50 - Berlinickeplatz, Berlin 10:52 Schöneberger Str., Berlin 10:54 - Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin 11:02 - Hertzallee, Berlin 11:21 null
10:47
10:49
Bus M46
10:49 Verspätung
Jugendheim, Berlin
Oberlandstr./Germaniastr., Berlin 10:49 - Komturstr., Berlin 10:50 - Rohdestr., Berlin 10:51 - Bergholzstr., Berlin 10:53 Karl-Elsasser-Str., Berlin 10:55 - Fulhamer Allee, Berlin 11:00 - Jugendheim, Berlin 11:12 null
10:49
10:54
Bus 246
10:54 Verspätung
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Oberlandstr./Germaniastr., Berlin 10:54 - Oberlandstr./BAB, Berlin 10:56 - Oberlandstr. Mitte, Berlin 10:57 - Oberlandgarten, Berlin 10:58 Eschersheimer Str., Berlin 10:59 - Bambachstr., Berlin 11:00 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 11:03 null
10:54
10:57
Bus M46
10:57 Verspätung
Hertzallee, Berlin
Oberlandstr./Germaniastr., Berlin 10:57 - Felixstr., Berlin 10:58 - Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 11:00 - Berlinickeplatz, Berlin 11:02 Schöneberger Str., Berlin 11:04 - Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin 11:12 - Hertzallee, Berlin 11:31 null
10:57
10:59
Bus M46
10:59 Verspätung
Jugendheim, Berlin
Oberlandstr./Germaniastr., Berlin 10:59 - Komturstr., Berlin 11:00 - Rohdestr., Berlin 11:01 - Bergholzstr., Berlin 11:03 Karl-Elsasser-Str., Berlin 11:05 - Fulhamer Allee, Berlin 11:10 - Jugendheim, Berlin 11:22 null
10:59
11:06
Bus 246
11:06 Verspätung
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Platz (U), Berlin
Oberlandstr./Germaniastr., Berlin 11:06 - Felixstr., Berlin 11:07 - Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 11:08 - Berlinickeplatz, Berlin 11:10 Friedrich-Wilhelm-Str., Berlin 11:13 - Attilaplatz, Berlin 11:14 - Friedrich-Wilhelm-Platz (U), Berlin 11:28 null
11:06
11:07
Bus M46
11:07 Verspätung
Hertzallee, Berlin
Oberlandstr./Germaniastr., Berlin 11:07 - Felixstr., Berlin 11:08 - Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 11:10 - Berlinickeplatz, Berlin 11:12 Schöneberger Str., Berlin 11:14 - Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin 11:22 - Hertzallee, Berlin 11:41 null
11:07