Fahrplan für Roedernallee/Flottenstr., Berlin

In Google Maps anzeigen
Loading
Verkehrsmittel wählen
Zeit
Mittel
Richtung / Zwischenhalte
Gleis
Verspätung
18:00
Bus 120
-
18:00 Verspätung
Seydlitzstr., Berlin
Roedernallee/Flottenstr., Berlin 18:00 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 18:01 - Paracelsus-Bad (U)/Aroser Allee, Berlin 18:03 - Weiße Stadt, Berlin 18:04 Grindelwaldweg, Berlin 18:06 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 18:32 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 18:33 null
-
18:00
18:03
Bus 320
-
18:03 Verspätung
Paracelsus-Bad (U)/Aroser Allee, Berlin
Roedernallee/Flottenstr., Berlin 18:03 - Lengeder Str., Berlin 18:05 - Interessentenweg, Berlin 18:06 - Montanstr./Lengeder Str., Berlin 18:07 Flottenstr., Berlin 18:08 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 18:10 - Paracelsus-Bad (U)/Aroser Allee, Berlin 18:12 null
-
18:03
18:05
S 25
1 Berlin Alt-Reinickendorf
18:05 Verspätung
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Alt-Reinickendorf 18:05 - Berlin-Schönholz 18:07 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 18:14 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 18:19 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 18:21 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 18:43 - Teltow Stadt 18:51 null
1 Berlin Alt-Reinickendorf
18:05
18:07
Bus 120
-
18:10 Verspätung
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Roedernallee/Flottenstr., Berlin 18:07 - Weinbrennerweg, Berlin 18:09 - Schmitzweg, Berlin 18:10 - Alt-Wittenau/Roedernallee, Berlin 18:11 Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin 18:15 - Tiefenseer Str., Berlin 18:27 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 18:28 null
-
18:10
18:11
S 25
1 Berlin Alt-Reinickendorf
18:11 Verspätung
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin Alt-Reinickendorf 18:11 - Berlin Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik 18:13 Berlin Eichborndamm 18:14 - Berlin-Tegel (S) 18:17 - Berlin-Schulzendorf 18:22 - Berlin-Heiligensee 18:24 - Hennigsdorf (S) 18:27 null
1 Berlin Alt-Reinickendorf
18:11
18:20
Bus 120
-
18:20 Verspätung
Seydlitzstr., Berlin
Roedernallee/Flottenstr., Berlin 18:20 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 18:21 - Paracelsus-Bad (U)/Aroser Allee, Berlin 18:23 - Weiße Stadt, Berlin 18:24 Grindelwaldweg, Berlin 18:26 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 18:52 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 18:53 null
-
18:20
18:23
Bus 320
-
18:23 Verspätung
Paracelsus-Bad (U)/Aroser Allee, Berlin
Roedernallee/Flottenstr., Berlin 18:23 - Lengeder Str., Berlin 18:25 - Interessentenweg, Berlin 18:26 - Montanstr./Lengeder Str., Berlin 18:27 Flottenstr., Berlin 18:28 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 18:30 - Paracelsus-Bad (U)/Aroser Allee, Berlin 18:32 null
-
18:23
18:25
S 25
1 Berlin Alt-Reinickendorf
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Alt-Reinickendorf 18:25 - Berlin-Schönholz 18:27 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 18:34 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 18:39 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 18:41 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 19:03 - Teltow Stadt 19:11 null
1 Berlin Alt-Reinickendorf
18:27
Bus 120
-
18:27 Verspätung
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Roedernallee/Flottenstr., Berlin 18:27 - Weinbrennerweg, Berlin 18:29 - Schmitzweg, Berlin 18:30 - Alt-Wittenau/Roedernallee, Berlin 18:31 Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin 18:35 - Tiefenseer Str., Berlin 18:47 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 18:48 null
-
18:27
18:31
S 25
1 Berlin Alt-Reinickendorf
18:31 Verspätung
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin Alt-Reinickendorf 18:31 - Berlin Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik 18:33 Berlin Eichborndamm 18:34 - Berlin-Tegel (S) 18:37 - Berlin-Schulzendorf 18:42 - Berlin-Heiligensee 18:44 - Hennigsdorf (S) 18:47 null
1 Berlin Alt-Reinickendorf
18:31
18:40
Bus 120
-
Seydlitzstr., Berlin
Roedernallee/Flottenstr., Berlin 18:40 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 18:41 - Paracelsus-Bad (U)/Aroser Allee, Berlin 18:43 - Weiße Stadt, Berlin 18:44 Grindelwaldweg, Berlin 18:46 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 19:12 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 19:13 null
-
18:45
S 25
1 Berlin Alt-Reinickendorf
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Alt-Reinickendorf 18:45 - Berlin-Schönholz 18:47 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 18:54 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 18:59 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 19:01 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 19:23 - Teltow Stadt 19:31 null
1 Berlin Alt-Reinickendorf
18:47
Bus 120
-
18:47 Verspätung
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Roedernallee/Flottenstr., Berlin 18:47 - Weinbrennerweg, Berlin 18:49 - Schmitzweg, Berlin 18:50 - Alt-Wittenau/Roedernallee, Berlin 18:51 Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin 18:55 - Tiefenseer Str., Berlin 19:07 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 19:08 null
-
18:47
18:51
S 25
1 Berlin Alt-Reinickendorf
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin Alt-Reinickendorf 18:51 - Berlin Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik 18:53 Berlin Eichborndamm 18:54 - Berlin-Tegel (S) 18:57 - Berlin-Schulzendorf 19:02 - Berlin-Heiligensee 19:04 - Hennigsdorf (S) 19:07 null
1 Berlin Alt-Reinickendorf
19:00
Bus 120
-
19:00 Verspätung
Seydlitzstr., Berlin
Roedernallee/Flottenstr., Berlin 19:00 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 19:01 - Paracelsus-Bad (U)/Aroser Allee, Berlin 19:03 - Weiße Stadt, Berlin 19:04 Grindelwaldweg, Berlin 19:06 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 19:32 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 19:33 null
-
19:00
19:05
S 25
1 Berlin Alt-Reinickendorf
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Alt-Reinickendorf 19:05 - Berlin-Schönholz 19:07 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 19:14 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 19:19 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 19:21 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 19:43 - Teltow Stadt 19:51 null
1 Berlin Alt-Reinickendorf
19:07
Bus 120
-
19:07 Verspätung
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Roedernallee/Flottenstr., Berlin 19:07 - Weinbrennerweg, Berlin 19:09 - Schmitzweg, Berlin 19:10 - Alt-Wittenau/Roedernallee, Berlin 19:11 Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin 19:15 - Tiefenseer Str., Berlin 19:27 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 19:28 null
-
19:07
19:11
S 25
1 Berlin Alt-Reinickendorf
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin Alt-Reinickendorf 19:11 - Berlin Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik 19:13 Berlin Eichborndamm 19:14 - Berlin-Tegel (S) 19:17 - Berlin-Schulzendorf 19:22 - Berlin-Heiligensee 19:24 - Hennigsdorf (S) 19:27 null
1 Berlin Alt-Reinickendorf
19:21
Bus 120
-
19:21 Verspätung
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Roedernallee/Flottenstr., Berlin 19:21 - Weinbrennerweg, Berlin 19:23 - Schmitzweg, Berlin 19:24 - Alt-Wittenau/Roedernallee, Berlin 19:25 Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin 19:29 - Tiefenseer Str., Berlin 19:41 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 19:42 null
-
19:21
19:22
Bus 120
-
Seydlitzstr., Berlin
Roedernallee/Flottenstr., Berlin 19:22 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 19:23 - Paracelsus-Bad (U)/Aroser Allee, Berlin 19:25 - Weiße Stadt, Berlin 19:26 Grindelwaldweg, Berlin 19:28 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 19:54 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 19:55 null
-